62, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 4DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+19.2%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000+8.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 25 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1