34, FOX FOOT DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY5 3XQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+12.5%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+140.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1