Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, THE ORCHARD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-15.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+34.3%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 23 February 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8JR
← Back to All Properties