Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SQUIRREL DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+19.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£202,000
+65.6%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
+41.9%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+50.9%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+16.3%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SY
← Back to All Properties