59, CORAL DRIVE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 5HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.2%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+347.2%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+4.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,700
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1