33, ROCHESTER WAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 0GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+8.6%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+4.5%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+21.4%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+2.2%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 30 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1