Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BYRON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+38.2%
Sold on 2 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,500
+24.0%
Sold on 10 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+73.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+51.3%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6DY
← Back to All Properties