Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BUCKINGHAM WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+15.6%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+22.5%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9EH
← Back to All Properties