Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CARPENTERS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B19 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,300
Last Sold Price
20 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£25,300
-6.3%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000
+63.6%
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B19 2BA
← Back to All Properties