Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£86,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£366,500
+30.9%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Detached
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HY
← Back to All Properties