59, LATIMER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK11 1HP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.2%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£233,000+106.2%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1