Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COLEBROOKE, CHERRY ORTON ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£483,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£483,000
+36.1%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+73.2%
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5EQ
← Back to All Properties