Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WHITESAND DRIVE, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£371,500
+54.8%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7SJ
← Back to All Properties