Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREGORY CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+54.9%
Sold on 21 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+4.4%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-10.5%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9LJ
← Back to All Properties