Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,000
-0.4%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,350
+67.2%
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
+£36,730 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,620
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties