Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SHEPHERDS HILL, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£775,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£366,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£775,000
+89.5%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Detached
+£366,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£409,000
Sold on 20 September 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2LS
← Back to All Properties