Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SWANSWELL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£359,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£359,950
+18.8%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£303,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7ET
← Back to All Properties