Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+475.4%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+475.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1QZ
← Back to All Properties