Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, WHITEGATES, WILMSLOW ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+10.6%
Sold on 14 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.7%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 2 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1HG
← Back to All Properties