Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HILTON STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+77.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+79.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
+£25,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,995
+113.3%
Sold on 7 January 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 1XG
← Back to All Properties