Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HIGHFIELDS CRESCENT, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+81.4%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+95.5%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1UT
← Back to All Properties