Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, COULPORT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L14 2EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,950
Last Sold Price
30 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.0%
Price Change
-£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£34,950
-24.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L14 2EL
← Back to All Properties