Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ELIZA STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,379
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£58,691 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,379
+78.6%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
+£58,691 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,688
+6.7%
Sold on 22 August 2018
Terraced
+£4,688 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+53.7%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£24,443 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,557
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4AQ
← Back to All Properties