Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+70.8%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+237.7%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SX
← Back to All Properties