27, PINTAIL AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£300,000+93.5%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+112.5%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+11.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£7,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,545
Sold on 9 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1