Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SKIPPER WAY, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 9EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+1.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+78.6%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+182.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 9EX
← Back to All Properties