Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£198,500
+22.2%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,500
+4.8%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+28.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+101.7%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Terraced
+£61,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties