Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ESKDALE CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+17.1%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+18.8%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 September 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0DJ
← Back to All Properties