Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DAWSMERE CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 1SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,000
+30.7%
Sold on 26 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,950
+149.0%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 13 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 1SH
← Back to All Properties