Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GIVENDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 4PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£28,500
+32.6%
Sold on 5 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 6 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 4PY
← Back to All Properties