Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, OSBORNE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6AS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+5.2%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£537,000
+53.0%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£351,000
+19.2%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£294,500
+1.6%
Sold on 20 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 6 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6AS
← Back to All Properties