27, COERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 0HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+227.8%
Sold on 18 November 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1