FLAT 3, 30, SWEYN ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.8%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-61.8%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+155.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1