Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+71.6%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties