Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LOWDEN CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+32.3%
Sold on 26 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+55.0%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+96.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 4 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4EW
← Back to All Properties