Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FENNEL GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£101,000
+68.5%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9FS
← Back to All Properties