99, JEX ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR5 8XQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+41.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,950+59.3%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000+112.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+49.4%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,750
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1