Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PINEMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+56.0%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 4PD
← Back to All Properties