11, DURHAM ROAD, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+345.0%
Price Change
+£276,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£356,000+345.0%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£276,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000-7.0%
Sold on 16 February 1999
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1