Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HOLLY ROAD, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 3JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+5.1%
Sold on 17 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 3JT
← Back to All Properties