17, RALEIGH CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6DH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£314,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£314,000+51.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1