Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, DOLPHIN COURT, DOLPHIN WAY, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.0%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Other
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Other
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 16 April 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 2EW
← Back to All Properties