Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FLEET ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+16.5%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9RE
← Back to All Properties