Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, 143 - 145, ST MICHAELS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£253,000
-9.6%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+59.4%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8DB
← Back to All Properties