18, DENBIGH DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2BH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.2%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£320,000+228.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+9.6%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1