FLAT 4, SHINER COURT, NETTLESTONE GREEN, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO34 5DX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.3%
Price Change
-£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-34.3%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+33.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+106.0%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1