11A, STATION ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 3EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£800,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£800,000-3.0%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£825,000+338.8%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Detached
+£637,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+142.6%
Sold on 7 April 1997
Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 17 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1