Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHAW COURT, NINEHAMS ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+60.3%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+12.7%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5LG
← Back to All Properties