6, BROCKHAMPTON LANE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO9 1LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+131.0%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,550+12.4%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,750
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1