FLAT 17, LADY HAMILTON COURT, 50, BARNSTAPLE ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
24 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,995+48.4%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000-3.1%
Sold on 8 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+4.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+155.0%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+9.1%
Sold on 8 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1